Skip To Main Content

Thank You!


 

Campaign Committee Chairs

Mae & Ande Grennan

Alison & Kai Reynolds

Campaign Committee Chairs, Honorary

Judy Heisley Bishop & Leland Bishop

April McClain-Delaney & John Delaney

Campaign Committee

MacArthur chairs

Yardly & Burton Gray

Katherine & Brian Lucas

Jill Wiley White & E. Burton White III

upper school CHAIRS

Michael DeSantis & Patrick Baugh

Meg Haney & Chris Ferguson

Lower SCHOOL CHAIRS

Mia & Tim Bass

Chris Mario & Jim Schufreider

Nursery SCHOOL CHAIRS

Bridget & Greg Nikodem

Allison & Jamie Riepe

parents of alumni CHAIRS

Nancy & George Balboa

Brooke Stroud Carnot '81 & Stephane Carnot


Campaign Donors

Craig Albright, Matt Alion and Matt Blocher, Mrs. Barbara Allbritton, Elena Hardy Allbritton '83 & Robert Allbritton '81, Diana & Michael Allen, Mrs. Margaret Arundel, Kara & Thomas Arundel, AWA Family Foundation, Mashea & Kendrick Ashton, Maureen & Nabil Asterbadi, Nancy & George Balboa, Kit & Matt Ballenger, John Barabino & David Huebner, Adelaide Shafer Barrett ex. '85 & John Barrett, Katherine Epes & Peter Barrett, Mia & Timothy Bass, Judy Heisley Bishop & Leland Bishop, Catherine & David Bohigian, Chris Bolger & Chris O'Shea, Kelly & Joshua Bonnie, Haise & Kevin Borgmann, Leanne & Brandon Bortner, Katherine Brittain Bradley & David Bradley, Doaa Taha & Salah Brahimi, Andrew Brown, Celeste Mellett Brown, Susan & Taylor Burke, Elizabeth & Rep Burks, Suzanne & Bob Burrows, Brooke & Stephane Carnot, Sandy Chamblee & Al Head, Susan & Christian Charnaux, Katarina & Thomas Charuhas, Hillary & Andrew Chassin, Beth & Michael Clifton, Mr. Terry Collins, Alisann & Terry Collins Foundation, Jen & Bill Congdon, Kathleen Koltes Crawford ex. '88 & Edward Crawford, Kimberly & Benjamin Dean, Elaine & Gerardo del Cerro, April McClain-Delaney & John Delaney, Elizabeth & Octavio Delasobera, Michael DeSantis & Patrick Baugh, Tiane & Kyle Doman, Mr. & Mrs. James Doty, Imani & Shaun Edwards, Alexandra Ashbrook '78 & James B. Ehrenhaft, Laura & Selim Elekdag, Elizabeth & Montgomery Engel, John & Kristin Faig, Ann Rakestraw & Steven Farina, Claire & Jake Farver, Carolyn Casey & Scott Fassbach, Meg Haney, Mr. & Mrs. Hyman Field, Heather Hanks & Paul Foster, The Rev. Dr. Kurt Gerhard & Dr. Jennifer Gerhard, Blair & Gene Giannini, Kimberly & Thomas Gibson, Victoria Clarke & James Graham, Yardly & Burton Gray, Mei & Stephen Greer, Mae & Anderson Grennan, Laura & Robert Griffen, Mariana Montiel & Alfred Grunwaldt, Arianna Ugliano & Alessandro Gullo, Elizabeth & Nicholas Hadley, Mary & Robert Haft, Mr. & Mrs. Franklin Haney, Kate & Patrick Hanniford, Mr. Patrick Hanniford, Maren & Chuck Harrison, Gretchen & Charles Hartley, Elisabeth & David Hawkings, Louise Hayes & Tom Tait, Kim & Nick Hayman '90, Conner & Brad Herman, Mrs. Helen Hobbs, Otto Hoernig, Brinkley Tappan & Edward Holzwanger, Helen Horan W'12, Sarah Horan W'08, M'10, Mimi & Richard Houstoun, Johanna & Barclay Howe, Hannah & Adam Isles, Dabney & Robert Jewell, Margot & Cliff Johnson, Pamela Marple & David Johnston, Julie & Robert Khuzami, Rebecca & Jeffrey Kim, Jane & Esko Korhonen, Julie & Reed Landry, Gardiner & Nicholas Lapham, Suzanne Clark-Lebedev & Greg Lebedev, Harold Lester & Donald McMinn, Rachel Levin & Michael Buckler, Stephanie & Garrett Lowe '77, Sharon & James Lowe, Mrs. Margaret Lowe, Katherine & Brian Lucas, Mr. Craig Lussi & Mrs. Barbara Freedman, Carolyn Ince Mansfield '80 & Anthony Mansfield, Becki & Mitch Marchand, Chris Mario & Jim Schufreider, The Mario Family Foundation, Kim & Maurice Matthews, Megan & Steve Maturo, Anne Andrews & Michael Mazzuchi, Shannon Powell, McCarter & Robert McCarter, Mrs. Tamzin McMinn, Memuna McShane W'09, M'11, Michael McShane W'08, M'10, Molly McShane W'06, Kathryn & JB Meek, Mr. & Mrs. Richard Michaux, Manar & David Morales, Margret Nedelkoff & James Neuhauser, Bridget & Gregory Nikodem, Carolyn & Ed Nordberg, Sara & Peter O'Keefe, Parents Association, Megan & Andrew Parker, Ellen & Patrick Pinschmidt, Denise & Stuart Prince, Laura & Jason Puryear, Katharine & Thomas Reishman, Ms. Irene Reynolds, Alison & Kai Reynolds, Allison & Jamie Riepe, Elizabeth & David Roberts, Antoinette & Stephen Rodocanachi, Kelley & Kevin Rogge, Whitney & John Rosenthal, Rauzia Ally & Gregory Rubbo, Annie & Michael Sabel, Natasha & Robert Schooling, Katherine Turner & Theodore Schroeder, Robert Schwartz, Yodit Belew & Brook Selassie, Rachel & Paul Sheridan, Christine & David Siegel, Julie & Robert Silva, Elizabeth & Douglas Smith, Vanetrice & Linwood Solomon, Lindsay Dietel Spector ex. '84 & Dan Spector, Lee Satterfield & Patrick Steel, Sarah Efird and John Stephens, Mr. & Mrs. Donald Strang, Laura & Joseph Terry, Laura & Peter Unger, Sherry Rusher & Ian Urbina, Susan Davies & John Van Voorhis, Theresa Osborne & Francis Vella, Lori Picco & Drew Walker, Elizabeth Warren, Elise & Derek Whang, Alice & J. Bruce, Whelihan, Ruth S. Willoughby Foundation, Jill Wiley White & Burton White, Lisa & Rich White, Nancy & Joe White, Gail & William Wilkins, Margot Wilson, Tammy & Todd Wincup, Jennifer & Dudley Winthrop, Jennifer & Michael Wood, Dr. & Mrs. John Yerger, Kimberly & Candler Young, Mr. & Mrs. Douglas Young, Jennifer & Gregory Young, Merel & Kenny Young, Sarah Chasson & Frank Zarb, Mr. & Mrs. Frank Zarb, Kelly & Paul Zegger

St. Patrick's Sixty logo